Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg

 Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
24.12.17 - 18.03.18
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
24.12.17 - 18.03.18
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
24.12.17 - 18.03.18
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
75,0067,5039,5035,5060,0054,00
2 Days84,0073,0044,0038,0067,0058,00
2,5 Days
from 12:00
115,00103,5060,5054,5092,0083,00
3 Days126,50109,5066,5057,00101,0087,00
4 Days165,00146,0086,5076,00132,00116,00
5 Days194,50175,00102,0092,00155,50140,00
6 Days216,50195,00113,50102,50173,00156,00
7 Days236,50213,00124,00112,00189,00170,50
8 Days259,00233,00136,00122,50207,00186,50
9 Days283,00254,50148,50133,50226,50203,50
10 Days310,00279,00163,00146,50248,00223,00
11 Days336,00302,50176,50159,00269,00242,00
12 Days361,00325,00189,50170,50289,00260,00
13 Days385,00346,50202,00182,00308,00277,00
14 Days414,50373,00217,50196,00331,50298,50
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible170,00147,0089,5077,00136,00117,00
from 7/5 possible206,00182,50108,0095,00165,00145,00
from 14/10 possible335,00301,50176,00158,50268,00241,00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!