Multiple day tickets Lachtal

 Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
23.12.18 - 17.03.19
Early and Post Season
Multiple day tickets Lachtal
1,5 Days
from 12:00
70,5063,5036,5033,5056,5051,00
2 Days80,0070,0041,5036,0064,0056,00
2,5 Days
from 12:00
108,0097,0056,0051,5086,5077,50
3 Days119,50105,0062,0054,0095,5084,00
4 Days156,00140,0081,0070,50125,00112,00
5 Days187,00168,5097,0084,50149,50135,00
6 Days209,00188,00108,5096,00167,00150,50
7 Days229,50206,50119,50106,00183,50165,00
8 Days252,00227,00131,00116,00201,50181,50
9 Days272,00245,00141,50126,50217,50196,00
10 Days298,00268,00155,00138,00238,50214,50
11 Days323,50291,00168,00146,00259,00233,00
12 Days348,00313,00181,00154,00278,50250,50
13 Days371,50334,50193,00160,50297,00267,50
14 Days400,00360,00208,00167,50320,00288,00
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible159,50140,0083,0073,00127,50112,00
from 7/5 possible195,50175,00101,5091,00156,50140,00
from 14/10 possible315,00283,50164,00147,50252,00227,00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!