Multiple day tickets Lachtal

Season 2020/21Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post Season
Multiple day tickets Lachtal
1,5 Days
from 12:00
75.5068.0039.0035.5060.5054.50
2 Days85.5075.0044.0038.0068.5060.00
2,5 Days
from 12:00
116.00104.5059.5054.5093.0083.50
3 Days128.50112.5066.0057.00103.0090.00
4 Days167.50150.0086.5074.50134.00120.00
5 Days202.50182.50104.5089.00162.00146.00
6 Days229.50206.50118.00101.00183.50165.00
7 Days249.00224.00128.00111.50199.00179.00
8 Days273.50246.00141.00122.50219.00197.00
9 Days295.50266.00152.00133.50236.50213.00
10 Days324.00291.50167.00145.50259.00233.00
11 Days351.50316.50181.00154.00281.00253.00
12 Days378.00340.00194.50162.00302.50272.00
13 Days403.50363.00208.00169.50323.00290.50
14 Days428.50385.50220.50176.50343.00308.50
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible171.00150.0088.0077.50137.00120.00
from 7/5 possible209.50187.50108.0096.50167.50150.00
from 14/10 possible337.50304.00174.00156.50270.00243.00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!