Multiple day tickets Lachtal

 Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post Season
Multiple day tickets Lachtal
1,5 Days
from 12:00
72.0065.0037.0034.5057.5052.00
2 Days81.5072.0042.0037.0065.0057.50
2,5 Days
from 12:00
110.5099.5057.0053.0088.5079.50
3 Days122.50108.0063.0055.5098.0086.50
4 Days160.00144.0082.5072.50128.00115.00
5 Days193.50174.0099.5087.00155.00139.00
6 Days219.50197.50113.0098.50175.50158.00
7 Days238.00214.00122.50109.00190.50171.00
8 Days261.50235.50134.50119.00209.00188.50
9 Days282.50254.50145.50130.00226.00203.50
10 Days309.50278.50159.50141.50247.50223.00
11 Days336.00302.50173.00150.00269.00242.00
12 Days361.00325.00186.00158.00289.00260.00
13 Days385.50347.00198.50165.00308.50277.50
14 Days409.50368.50211.00172.00327.50295.00
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible163.50144.0084.0074.00131.00115.00
from 7/5 possible200.00180.00103.0092.50160.00144.00
from 14/10 possible322.50290.50166.00149.50258.00232.50

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!